Куратор делегаций

Олимпиада по астрономии

  ГЛАВНАЯ

ОБРАЩЕНИЕ К УЧАСТНИКАМ
ПАМЯТКА ДЛЯ УЧАСТНИКА
ПРОГРАММА
ЖЮРИ ОЛИМПИАДЫ
ЭКСКУРСИИ
ОФИЦИАЛЬНЫЕ ДОКУМЕНТЫ
ХРОНИКА ОЛИМПИАДЫ
РЕПОРТАЖИ И ИНТЕРВЬЮ
КОНТАКТЫ
КУРАТОРЫ ДЕЛЕГАЦИЙ
КУРАТОРЫ ДЕЛЕГАЦИЙ

Алтайский край

Ефремова Жанна Витальевна

Тульская область

Михайлов Владимир Юрьевич

Амурская область

Брегадзе Светлана Семеновна

Архангельская область

Вовк Евгения Викторовна

Астраханская область

Старченкова Светлана Николаевна

Белгородская область

Костыркина Елена Викторовна

Брянская область

Павлова  Жанна Николаевна

Владимирская область

Митюхина Ольга Михайловна

Вологодская область

Кошкина Елена Анатольевна

Воронежская область

Кривинец Виктор Валентинович

г. Москва

Кондрашёва Ирина Владимировна

г. Москва

Бабенко Елена  Игоревна

г. Москва

Камелетдинова Динара Равилевна

г. Москва

Лепехина Светлана Ивановна

г. Москва

Корсакова Виктория Николаевна

г. Москва

Фурина Анна Викторовна

г. Москва

Свешникова Екатерина Никитична

г. Москва

Тележникова Светлана Игоревна

г. Москва

Бутримова Мария Алексеевна

г. Москва

Бесядовская  Надежда Александровна

г. Москва

Переверткина  Марина Сергеевна

г. Москва

Боровикова  Екатерина Дмитриевна

Иркутская область

Рыженко Татьяна Валерьевна

Калининградская область

Комленок Ольга  Александровна

Кемеровская область

Широкова Светлана Викторовна

Кировская область

Введенская  Марина  Юрьевна

Красноярский край

Терских Наталья Владимировна

Курская область

Романовна Наталья Романовна

Ленинградская область

Ломаева Юлия Ивановна

Липецкая область

Стрекалова Наталия Михайловна

Московская область

Федорович  Ольга Сергеевна

Московская область

Ковш Екатерина Владимировна

Мурманская область

Авдеева  Наталья Алексеевна

Нижегородская область

Шапкина Людмила Семеновна

Новосибирская  области

Нечаева Наталья Викторовна

Омская область

Созыкина Юлия Евгеньевна

Оренбургская область

Барсукова  Дина  Александровна

Орловская область

Матюшкина Татьяна Ивановна

Пензенская область

Мартыненко Ксения Юрьевна

Пермский край

Мошкова Ирина Ивановна

Приморский край

Спирина  Анна Сергеевна

Республика Башкортостан

Хакимуллина  Наталия Александровна

Республика Карелия

Кошкарова Ксения Ивановна

Республика Крым

Ермаков Валерий Львович

Республика Марий Эл

Печенкина Наталья Викторовна

Республика Мордовия

Шумилова Татьяна Вольдемаровна

Республика Татарстан

Тинчурина Татьяна  Валентиновна

Ростовская область

Сафонова Людмила Леонидовна

Самарская область

Петрова   Марина Геннадиевна

Саратовская область

Баранова Елена Юрьевна

Сахалинская область

Роженкова  Людмила Аркадьевна

Свердловская область

Мельникова Татьяна Владимировна

Смоленская область

Кузьменкова Ольга  Васильевна

Ставропольский край

Больбат  Марина  Владимировна

Тамбовская область

Донецкая Наталия Борисовна

Тверская область

Акутина   Ирина Борисовна

Тюменская область

Сазонова Галина Павловна

Удмуртская Республика

Ботинова Валентина Федоровна

Хабаровский край

Мельникова Татьяна Валентиновна

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ — Югра

Марченко  Лариса  Витальевна

Челябинская область

Пронькина Лариса Фёдоровна

Чеченская Республика

Салатова  Равида Анатольевна

Чувашская Республика

Лаврентьева Юлия Ивановна

Ямало-Ненецкий автономный округ

Пышный Евгений Анатольевич

Ярославская область

Кащеева Светлана  Вадимовна

НИРО